mimansha rani
    II-C
    01-Oct-2010
    yash goenka
    III-D
    01-Oct-2010
    joel joseph
    V-C
    01-Oct-2007
    vatsalya kumar goud
    VI-C
    01-Oct-2006
    shreya mishra
    IX-A
    01-Oct-2004
    shikha kumari
    X-C
    01-Oct-2002
    saurav kumar
    X-D
    02-Oct-2003
    akash jaiswal
    XII-A
    02-Oct-2002
    chandan kumar 2
    XII-D
    02-Oct-2000
    ritika
    VI-C
    02-Oct-2006
    ashish gandhi
    XI-B
    02-Oct-2003
    kushagra krishna deo
    IX-C
    02-Oct-2004
    gauri anand
    VI-B
    02-Oct-2006
    rahul raj
    IV-B
    02-Oct-2008
    shubham raj singh
    IV-D
    02-Oct-2009
    armaan choudhary
    V-B
    02-Oct-2007
    aniket kumar
    V-C
    02-Oct-2007
    shreyansh sen
    I-B
    02-Oct-2011
    md arsh aquil
    UKG-B
    02-Oct-2012
    vaibhav vidic
    UKG-B
    02-Oct-2012
    pratigya pragati
    UKG-A
    03-Oct-2012
    rajveer kumar singh
    I-D
    03-Oct-2011
    kashyap
    IV-C
    03-Oct-2009
    umrah khan
    III-D
    03-Oct-2009
    harshvardhan singh
    X-D
    03-Oct-2003
    arnav anand
    X-D
    04-Oct-2003
    madhusudhan kumar
    IX-D
    04-Oct-2004
    pranjal barnwal
    X-B
    04-Oct-2003
    shaurya singh
    II-D
    04-Oct-2011
    navya malhotra
    UKG-A
    04-Oct-2012
    gracy chonray
    LKG-E
    05-Oct-2013
    ganesh uday
    I-A
    05-Oct-2011
    sumit kumar
    VI-D
    05-Oct-2006
    shivani
    VII-C
    05-Oct-2005
    harshita sahay
    X-A
    05-Oct-2003
    varun kumar
    IX-B
    05-Oct-2003
    ichha sharma
    XI-C
    05-Oct-2002
    rajveer singh
    VIII-C
    06-Oct-2005
    vishnu suraj
    IX-D
    06-Oct-2004
    md. belal rashid
    VI-D
    06-Oct-2006
    sakshi kumari
    VI-C
    06-Oct-2007
    dipanshu raj
    III-D
    06-Oct-2009
    harsh kumar
    I-C
    06-Oct-2011
    devesh narain
    I-B
    06-Oct-2011
    aditya kumar sinha
    II-C
    06-Oct-2010
    chirag nandan
    UKG-B
    06-Oct-2012
    ayush raj
    X-C
    07-Oct-2003
    shubham swaraj
    XI-C
    07-Oct-1999
    sanzar ali
    XI-A
    08-Oct-2003
    anamika kumari
    XII-A
    08-Oct-2001
    rohit raj
    XII-D
    08-Oct-2002
    ayush sahay
    X-C
    08-Oct-2003
    aditya sahay
    VIII-D
    08-Oct-2004
    bharati kumari
    IX-A
    08-Oct-2004
    ojas kant
    LKG-B
    08-Oct-2013
    adway rudra
    II-B
    08-Oct-2011
    suhan shresth
    III-C
    08-Oct-2009
    amrit anubhav
    VI-A
    09-Oct-2006
    akanksha priyadarshani
    I-A
    09-Oct-2010
    shubh verma
    I-B
    09-Oct-2011
    anshuman singh
    UKG-C
    09-Oct-2012
    harshit lal
    UKG-A
    10-Oct-2012
    tejash raj
    LKG-E
    10-Oct-2013
    akshat arya
    LKG-C
    10-Oct-2013
    alok raj
    LKG-C
    10-Oct-2013
    parimarjan mukherjee
    II-C
    10-Oct-2010
    satakshi raj verma
    II-B
    10-Oct-2010
    hurraira wasim siddique
    V-D
    10-Oct-2007
    aditya sahay
    IV-C
    10-Oct-2008
    zain hussain
    III-C
    10-Oct-2009
    aadya
    III-B
    10-Oct-2009
    komal kumari
    V-A
    10-Oct-2008
    rasika jain
    VIII-D
    10-Oct-2004
    shristi raj
    IX-D
    10-Oct-2005
    dilshan alam
    I-B
    10-Oct-2011
    archit kumar singh
    I-C
    10-Oct-2012
    shivam
    XII-E
    11-Oct-2001
    rohit kumar
    XII-B
    11-Oct-2001
    shubham
    XII-A
    11-Oct-2001
    ansh kumar
    II-B
    11-Oct-2010
    shubham toppo
    I-B
    11-Oct-2012
    aarya kashyap
    LKG-C
    11-Oct-2013
    jayant sinha
    UKG-B
    11-Oct-2012
    syed rushaid ahmad
    UKG-A
    12-Oct-2012
    ashish gopal
    IV-A
    12-Oct-2008
    bushra tabassum
    VIII-B
    12-Oct-2006
    keshav mittal
    VII-D
    13-Oct-2005
    ishita raj
    VI-A
    13-Oct-2006
    ansh anand
    IV-A
    13-Oct-2008
    sakya narayan
    UKG-A
    13-Oct-2012
    aayushman pranay
    LKG-C
    13-Oct-2013
    dipendra kumar
    XI-C
    13-Oct-2002
    kumar somendra
    IX-B
    13-Oct-2004
    abhyudai shrivastava
    IX-D
    14-Oct-2004
    gyanvi shreya raj
    IX-B
    14-Oct-2004
    rohan
    IX-B
    14-Oct-2004
    shambhavi gupta
    IX-D
    14-Oct-2004
    sujeet kumar
    XI-C
    14-Oct-2003
    utkarsh raj
    LKG-D
    14-Oct-2013
    md yasir
    UKG-A
    14-Oct-2012
    prince raj
    II-C
    14-Oct-2011
    janvi savant
    IV-A
    14-Oct-2008
    priyanshu raj
    V-A
    14-Oct-2007
    shristi shikha
    VII-D
    14-Oct-2005
    vaishnavi
    VII-A
    15-Oct-2005
    archit gupta
    LKG-B
    15-Oct-2013
    shubham verma
    XII-A
    15-Oct-2001
    mohammad nawed alam
    XII-D
    15-Oct-2001
    vimal kumar
    XII-E
    15-Oct-2000
    kushagra
    X-B
    15-Oct-2003
    govansh kumar
    X-A
    16-Oct-2003
    shabd swaroop
    VIII-D
    16-Oct-2004
    anmol srivastava
    I-A
    16-Oct-2011
    ritik raj
    IX-C
    16-Oct-2003
    harsh vinayak
    LKG-C
    16-Oct-2013
    rajveer
    II-B
    16-Oct-2010
    ayush doran
    I-C
    16-Oct-2011
    rex paul soy
    VII-D
    16-Oct-2005
    kumari kaatyayani
    VI-A
    16-Oct-2006
    krishna shekhar
    VI-B
    16-Oct-2006
    arham ahsan safdari
    VII-B
    17-Oct-2005
    ayush reuben lakra
    II-B
    17-Oct-2010
    md. madni raza
    XI-C
    17-Oct-2002
    shayan zafar
    IX-D
    18-Oct-2004
    piyush kumar
    II-A
    18-Oct-2010
    tanzil anwer
    I-B
    18-Oct-2010
    upasna kumari
    I-A
    18-Oct-2011
    ansh raj tyagi
    LKG-A
    18-Oct-2013
    dhruv suman
    IV-D
    18-Oct-2008
    sarim ibrahim
    IV-A
    18-Oct-2008
    sanchit kumar
    II-D
    18-Oct-2010
    sanchit kumar
    II-A
    18-Oct-2009
    vivek raj
    III-A
    18-Oct-2009
    sparsh pandey
    V-C
    19-Oct-2008
    johan thomas
    UKG-D
    19-Oct-2012
    fuad ahmad
    XI-C
    19-Oct-2002
    sahil raj
    IX-D
    20-Oct-2004
    shivanjli singh
    LKG-B
    20-Oct-2013
    sanaya pratha
    II-A
    20-Oct-2010
    aditya gaurav
    I-B
    20-Oct-2012
    aadarsh raj
    VIII-B
    20-Oct-2004
    arnav shandilya
    VII-D
    21-Oct-2005
    amna khan
    II-C
    21-Oct-2010
    krishn kant
    UKG-B
    21-Oct-2012
    shivam kumar
    X-A
    21-Oct-2002
    ayush amulya
    X-C
    22-Oct-2003
    utkarsh kumar
    IX-C
    22-Oct-2003
    skand kumar
    VIII-D
    22-Oct-2004
    adtiya raj
    UKG-A
    22-Oct-2012
    priyanshu kumar
    VII-A
    22-Oct-2004
    md. ayan alam
    VI-A
    22-Oct-2006
    shaurya annand
    III-B
    22-Oct-2010
    abhinav mukund
    IV-C
    23-Oct-2008
    arjun
    UKG-E
    23-Oct-2012
    anjali bharti
    II-D
    23-Oct-2010
    saumya kashyap
    I-C
    23-Oct-2011
    sunidhi kumari
    IX-A
    23-Oct-2004
    aditya upali
    XII-E
    24-Oct-2001
    ananya raj
    I-D
    24-Oct-2011
    prem pratap
    II-B
    24-Oct-2010
    saumya kumari
    LKG-A
    24-Oct-2013
    arnav kumar sinha
    IV-B
    24-Oct-2008
    manmohan kumar
    IV-D
    24-Oct-2009
    ayush raj
    V-A
    24-Oct-2008
    kanishka agrawal
    IV-A
    24-Oct-2008
    surykant
    VII-D
    24-Oct-2005
    vaibhav kumar
    VI-D
    24-Oct-2006
    bijay prakash gupta
    VI-B
    25-Oct-2005
    divyanshu
    V-A
    25-Oct-2007
    shushant babu
    LKG-E
    25-Oct-2013
    parishkrita
    UKG-A
    25-Oct-2012
    adhiksit jain
    UKG-C
    25-Oct-2012
    adarsh raj
    II-A
    25-Oct-2010
    vishal kumar
    XI-C
    25-Oct-2003
    alex alfred soy
    IX-C
    25-Oct-2003
    krishna gupta
    I-C
    26-Oct-2012
    ayushman jaiswal
    II-C
    27-Oct-2011
    ragini raj
    II-D
    27-Oct-2010
    navya kumari
    UKG-D
    27-Oct-2012
    pranay verma
    III-C
    27-Oct-2009
    dipti kumari
    VII-A
    27-Oct-2005
    chanda rani
    VI-B
    27-Oct-2006
    omi raj
    V-D
    27-Oct-2007
    ritu kumari
    IX-A
    27-Oct-2005
    wansh singh
    X-B
    27-Oct-2004
    aman lal
    X-C
    27-Oct-2003
    dolly kumari
    IX-B
    28-Oct-2003
    richa prakash
    IX-A
    28-Oct-2004
    ashutosh patel
    XI-A
    28-Oct-2003
    md. arzul hoda
    XII-D
    28-Oct-2001
    manvi
    VI-C
    28-Oct-2007
    jeevan ekka
    VI-B
    28-Oct-2006
    lucky makharia
    VIII-B
    28-Oct-2004
    sharthak baranwal
    III-B
    28-Oct-2009
    adarsh kumar
    I-D
    29-Oct-2011
    shubhr aryan
    IX-B
    29-Oct-2004
    rishu raj
    X-A
    29-Oct-2004
    pushp shankar
    X-C
    30-Oct-2003
    akshat kumar singh
    UKG-E
    30-Oct-2013
    mirtunjay priy
    UKG-A
    30-Oct-2012
    maryam zainab
    LKG-B
    30-Oct-2014
    satyam nath
    III-D
    30-Oct-2009
    md. mufassir quamar
    VII-A
    30-Oct-2005
    aarav kumar
    V-D
    30-Oct-2007
    kevin kandulna
    VII-B
    31-Oct-2005
    zoheb hussain
    IV-D
    31-Oct-2008
    syed amir haider
    IV-C
    31-Oct-2008
    om kumar singh
    LKG-B
    31-Oct-2013
    shaurya raj
    LKG-E
    31-Oct-2013
    divanshi kumari
    I-A
    31-Oct-2011
    anika vatsal
    II-C
    31-Oct-2010
    arnav srivastava
    II-C
    31-Oct-2010
    shashank sagar
    I-C
    31-Oct-2011
    hozaifa firoz
    X-C
    31-Oct-2003

© Copyright 2017 All Rights Reserved by St. Xavier’s High School, Patna
Designed & Maintained by: Franciscan Solutions Pvt. Ltd